free anal porn videos

Lea De Mae

Aliases: Lea Demae, Big Leah, Andrea Absolonová, Lea Demay, Lea Di Mea, Andrea Absolonova, Le De May

Country: Czech Republic

Born: 1976-12-26

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 816

Pornstar Lea De Mae videos

1 Videos
PRAGUE - Adult performer Lea DeMae passed away earlier today in a hospital in Prague, AVN.com has learned. DeMae's long-time agent and friend, Oldrich Widman, said he actually was on his way to visit her when her sister Lucie called him with the sad news. DeMae had been fighting a rare form of brain cancer. "She died three hours ago," Widman told AVN.com. "I just left the family a couple minutes ago and they are organizing the funeral tomorrow. She got the best treatment she could get. Unfortunately, we couldn't help her more than we did." "I'm still a little bit stressed. I didn't expect this. Monday I heard she was getting better, and we were so happy and we just got this bad news." DeMae, a popular star that had a six-year adult performing and modeling career, would've turned 28 on December 26. She earned a nomination for AVN Foreign Female Performer of the Year for the 2004 ceremony. Some of DeMae's more recent work included performances in Wet Dreams Cum True 2 (Zero Tolerance), Broken English (Platinum X), Dripping Wet Sex 5 and Juicy G-Spots (Simon Wolf) and 2003 compilation from Private, The Private Life of Lea DeMae. She also landed the September 2004 cover and centerfold of Hustler.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

AsianpornteensBbwgfpornBbwlesbianpornBeastialitypornmovieBeautyfreepornBestdesipornBlackpornmoviesBlogaboutpornBlowjobfreepornBukkakefreeporn